Netgear SFP+ Modul AXM763 LRM-LC
  • SFP Modultyp: SFP+
  • Anschluss: LC
  • Übertragungstechnik: Multimode
  • Datendurchsatz: 10 Gbit/s
  • Wellenlänge: 1310 nm
  • Transmission: Duplex
Hersteller NETGEAR
Hersteller-Nr AXM763-10000S
Lieferzeit: 3-4 Tage
CHF 413.70
CHF 384.12 exkl.
Dimensionen
Reichweite 220 m
Netzwerkeigenschaften
Datendurchsatz 10 Gbit/s
Wellenlänge 1310 nm
Transmission Duplex
SFP
Modultyp SFP+
Anschluss LC
Übertragungstechnik Multimode

Date added: 2016-08-09 17:36:03 / SID: 2605 / DID: 181454